Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
200PIH5E
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
17000
Threaded Outlet Flange
1
1
M17000
2" Manifold Outlet Flange
1
2
17002
Threaded Inlet Flange
1
2
M17002
2" Manifold Inlet Flange
1
3
17004
Adapter for Gas Engine
1
3
17046
C-Flange Adapter
1
4
17005
5/8" Sleeve Drive for Electric Motor
1
4
17006
3/4" Sleeve Drive
1
4
17007
7/8" Sleeve Drive for Electric Motor
1
5
17008*
5" Impeller
1
5
17008-4.6
4.6" Trimmed Impeller
1
5
17008-4.1
4.1" Trimmed Impeller
1
6
17010
1/2" Hex Nut
1
7
17011
Wear Plate
1
8
17013
EPDM Gasket
1
9
17016
Check Valve Assembly
1
10
17018
Gasket Adapter
1
11
15022
Handle
1
12
17023
5/8" Clamp for 3/4" Shaft Assembly (Old Style)
1
12
17123
5/8" Clamp for 3/4" Shaft Assembly (Keyed)
1
12
17024
7/8" Clamp for Shaft Assembly
1
13
17026
Pump Housing
1
14
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
18
15
V10119
5/16" - 18 SS Hex Nut
6
--
12884
Internal Retaining Clip for Pedestal
1
--
12883B
Bearings
2
16
12882A
Complete Pedestal Assembly
1
17
17040
5/16" -24 x 1.00" Cap Screw
4
18
17028
EPDM?Seal Assembly
1
18
17035*
FKM?(viton type)?Seal Assembly
1
18
17035SD
Severe Duty Seal
1
19
17042
Stud
6
20
17019
5/16"-18 x 3/4" Cap Screw
8
21
17009B
5/8" Impeller Nut
1
22
17130
C Sink Flat Head Screw
2
23
12777
Plug
1
24
UV15163
O-Ring
1
--
17033
Z Rails (Pair)
1
--
17100
Repair Kit (Consists of items 4*, 5*, 7,10,18*)
1
BACK TO TOP