Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
200POSSCF5/8
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
17000SS
SS Outlet Flange
1
2
17002SS
SS Inlet Flange
1
3
17004SS
SS Adapter for Gas?Engine
1
3
17046SS
CF?Adapter for Electric Motor
1
4
17005SS
5/8" SS Sleeve Drive
1
4
17006SS*
3/4" SS Sleeve Drive
1
4
17007SS
7/8" SS Sleeve Drive
1
5
17008SS*
SS Impeller
1
5
17008-4.1SS
4.1" SS Impeller
1
5
17008-4.6SS
4.6" SS Impeller
1
6
17009B
5/8" Impeller Nut
1
7
17011SS*
SS Wear Plate
1
8
17014
FKM (viton type) Outlet Gasket
1
9
17017
FKM (viton type) Check Valve Assembly Gasket
1
10
17018
Adapter Gasket
1
11
15022
Handle
1
12
17023
5/8" Clamp, 3/4" SS?Shaft (Old Style)
1
12
17123
5/8" Clamp, 3/4" SS?Shaft (Keyed Clamp)
1
12
17024
7/8" Clamp, 3/4" SS?Shaft
1
13
17026SS
SS?Pump Housing
1
14
17130SS
3/8" -16 x 1" Bolt
2
15
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
18
16
V10119
5/16" -18 SS?Hex Nut
6
17
12882A
Bearing Pedestal Assembly w/ 3/4" Shaft
1
18
17040
Bolt
4
19
17035SS
FKM?(viton type) SS?Seal Assembly
1
20
17010
1/2" - 24 x 1" HHCS
1
21
12777
Drain Plug
1
22
UV15163
O-Ring for Drain Plug
1
23
17019
5/16" - 18 x 3/4" Cap Screw
8
24
17042
Stud
6
--
17032SS
1/4" SS?Drain Plug
1
--
17100SS
Pump Repair Kit(Consists of 4,5,7,10,14,19)
1
BACK TO TOP