Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
201PIH5W
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
6
17123
5/8" Clamp, 3/4" Shaft?Assembly Keyed
1
7
17226
Pump Housing
1
8
17200A
Wet Seal Assembly
1
9
12882A
Bearing Pedestal
1
10
17019
5/16"-18 x 3/4" HHCS
4
11
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
4
12
17002
Inlet Flange
1
13
17016
EPDM Check Valve Gasket Assembly
1
14
17019
5/16" -18 x 3/4" HHCS
4
15
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
4
16
17000
Outlet Flange
1
17
17013
EPDM?Outlet Gasket
1
18
17242
Housing Stud
6
19
17208
Impeller
1
20
17032
Pipe Plug
1
21
17019
5/16"-18 x 3/4" Cap Screw
4
22
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
4
23
12777
Fill Plug
2
24
17202
Cover Plate
1
25
17018
Gasket Adapter
1
26
17201A
Reservoir
1
27
17235
FKM (viton type) Mechanical Seal Assembly
1
28
17009B
5/8" Impeller Nut
1
29
17206A
Adapter Shaft
1
30
UV15163
O-Ring
2
1
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
6
2
V10119
5/16" -18 Hex Nut
6
3
15022
Handle
1
4
17010
1/2" Hex Nut
1
5
17018
Gasket Adapter
1
BACK TO TOP