Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
222PI6PRO
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
4
12765A
5/16" - 24 x 1.12 Impeller Bolt
1
5
13778
O-Ring
2
6
13777
Prime/Drain Plug
2
7
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
9
8
15772
5 Vane Impeller
1
9
12716
Pump Slinger
1
10
12715A
5/16" - 24 x 1.75 HHCS
13
11
A204V
Impeller O-Ring
1
12
12719A
Body O-Ring
1
13
12705
Check Valve
1
14
15702
Volute
1
15
15703
Rear Bracket
1
16
12902A
3/16" sq x 5/8" Key
1
17
12901
5/16" Flat Washer
4
18
12710
O-Ring
1
19
12717
O-Ring
4
20
12713V
Seal Assembly
1
20
12713SD
Severe Duty Seal
1
21
15712
Body
1
22
17013
Flange Gasket
2
23
17000
Threaded Flange
2
24
17019
5/16" - 18 x 0.75 HHCS
8
25
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
8
--
12099
7/16"-14 x 1.25" HHCS
1
--
15751
Bracket Shim
1
--
15752
Impeller Shim
1
--
17033
Z-Rails
4
--
17034
5/16" - 18 x 1 3/4" Zinc Plated
4
--
V10119
5/16" -18 Hex Nut
4
--
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
1
KIT
15000
Repair Kit(Items 5, 8, 11-13, 18-20, 12099, 15751 & 15752)
1
KIT
15000V
FKM (viton type) Repair Kit
1
KIT
15999
Seal Kit (Items 5, 11-13, 18-20, 12099, 15751 & 15752)
1
KIT
15999V
FKM (viton type) Seal Kit
1
2
17010
1/2" Jam Nut
1
3
15022
Handle
1
1
12882A
Bearing Pedestal Assembly
1
BACK TO TOP