Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
222PIE51
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
17010
1/2" Jam Nut
1
2
15022
Handle
1
3
12765A
5/16" - 24 x 1.12 Impeller Bolt
1
4
13778
O-Ring
2
5
13777
Prime/Drain Plug
2
6
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
9
7
15772
5 Vane Impeller
1
8
12715A
5/16" - 24 x 1.75 HHCS
13
9
A204V
Impeller O-Ring
1
10
12719A
Body O-Ring
1
11
12705
Check Valve
1
12
15702
Volute
1
13
15703
Rear Bracket
1
14
12902A
3/16" SQ. x 5/8" Key
1
15
12901
5/16" Flat Washer
4
16
12710
O-Ring
1
17
12717
O-Ring
4
18
12713V
Seal Assembly
1
18
12713SD
Severe Duty Seal
1
19
15712
Body
1
20
17704
3/16" - 16 x 1.25 HHCS Bolt
8
21
17701
C-Faced Base Plate
1
22
12046
56C Adapter
1
23
V20018
3/8" Lock Washer
8
24
V20019
3/8" 16 SS Hex Nut
4
25
BF107
5/16" - 18 x 2 1/4" HHCS Bolt
4
26
BEM51-182CZ
5 HP 3450 RPM Single Phase Motor
1
BACK TO TOP