Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
234PIE5
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
23
17704
Bolt
4
24
V20018
3/8" Lock Washer
4
1
17000
Outlet Flange
1
2
17002
Inlet Flange
1
3
17446
C-Flange Adapter
1
4
17406
Impeller Shaft
1
5
17408
Impeller
1
6
17009B
5/8" Impeller Nut
1
7
17010
1/2" Hex Nut
1
8
17011
Wear Plate
1
9
17013
Outlet Gasket
1
10
17016
Gasket & Check Valve
1
11
17018
Gasket Adapter
1
12
17019
Bolt
8
13
15022
Handle
1
14
18129
Clamp Assembly w/Key
1
15
17026
Pump Housing
1
16
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
20
17
17042
Housing Stud
6
18
V10119
Hex Nut
8
19
17449
Bolt
4
20
18058
Washer
4
21
18025
Seal Assembly
1
22
17701
Base Plate Assembly
1
23
17704
Bolt
4
24
V20018
3/8" Lock Washer
4
25
17130
Flat Head Screw
2
26
BEM5
Electric Motor
1
26
BEM51
Electric Motor
1
27
12777
Drain Plug
1
28
UV15163
O-Ring for Drain Plug
1
1
17000
Outlet Flange
1
2
17002
Inlet Flange
1
3
17446
C-Flange Adapter
1
4
17406
Impeller Shaft
1
5
17408
Impeller
1
6
17009B
5/8" Impeller Nut
1
7
17010
1/2" Hex Nut
1
8
17011
Wear Plate
1
9
17013
Outlet Gasket
1
10
17016
Gasket &?Check Valve
1
11
17018
Gasket Adapter
1
12
17019
Bolt
8
13
15022
Handle
1
14
18129
Clamp Assembly w/Key
1
15
17026
Pump Housing
1
16
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
20
17
17042
Housing Stud
6
18
V10119
Hex Nut
8
19
17449
Bolt
4
20
18058
Washer
4
21
18025
Seal Assembly
1
22
17701
Base Plate Assembly
1
25
17130
Flat Head Screw
2
26
BEM5
Electric Motor
1
26
BEM51
Electric Motor
1
27
12777
Drain Plug
1
28
UV15163
O-Ring for Drain Plug
1
BACK TO TOP