Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
300PIH-8
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
18008
NPT Outlet Flange
1
1
M18008
3" Manifold Outlet Flange
1
2
18012
NPT Inlet Flange
1
2
M18012
3" Manifold Inlet Flange
1
3
18026
Adapter for Gas Engine &?Bearing Pedestal
1
3
18048
C-Flange Adapter
1
3
18049
Hydraulic Motor Adapter
1
--
18055
Hydraulic Adapter Shaft
1
4
13777
Plug
1
5
18023
1" Impeller &?Drive Shaft for Gas Engine
1
5
18023-1.125
11/8" Impeller &?Drive Shaft for Electric Motor
1
6
12777
Plug
1
7
18034
5/8" SS Jam Nut
1
8
18004
Wear Plate
1
9
18009
EPDM?Outlet Gasket
1
10
18013
Gasket Check Valve Assembly
1
11
18021
Adapter Gasket
1
12
18010SS
3/8" - 16 x 11/8" SS Cap Screw HXHD
8
13
18033
Handle
1
14
18029
Clamp Assembly (Old Style)
1
14
18129
Clamp Assembly (New Style)
1
15
18001
Pump Housing
1
16
18030
3/8" -24 x 2 1/4" Bolt
2
17
18106
Wear Plate Flat Head Screw
2
18
V20018
3/8" Lock Washer
8
19
18032
3/8" x 24 SS?Hex Nut
2
20
18504
1" Shaft
1
21
18500
Bearing Pedestal
1
--
18502
Bearing SKF 66306-2RS1/C3
2
22
17704
Bolt
4
23
18025
FKM (viton type) Seal Assembly
1
23
18025SD
Severe Duty Seal
1
24
V20019
3/8" 16 SS Hex Nut
6
25
V20018
3/8" SS Lock Washer
6
26
18218
3/8" -16 x 3/8" -24 x 1 1/2" SS?Stud
6
27
13778
O-Ring
1
28
UV15163
O-Ring
1
--
18035
Z-Rail Mounting Bracket (Pair)
1
--
18100
Repair Kit (Consist of items 5, 8,11,17, 23, & 18005)
1
BACK TO TOP