Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
444PIH24
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
2
16707
Rear Bracket
1
3
18435
Mechanical Seal
1
4
16710
O-Ring
1
5
17704
3/8" - 16 x 1.25" SS Cap Screw
4
6
V20018
3/8" SS Lock Washer
13
7
16775
3" Impeller
1
8
16901
1/4" SQ. 3/4" Key Stock
1
9
16765
Impeller Bolt
1
10
16019
Gasket Set
1
11
16702
Volute
1
12
V20011SS
3/8" - 16 x 1.75" SS Bolt
9
13
16712
Body
1
16
16000
Outlet Flange
1
17
16002
Inlet Flange
1
18
16706
Inlet Gasket w/ Check
1
19
16011
Outlet Gasket
1
20
13777
Plug
2
21
18027
3/8" - 16 x 1.50" HHCS
8
22
V20018
3/8" SS Lock Washer
8
23
13778
O-Ring
2
BACK TO TOP