Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
DM300AFP
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
DM35354M
Male Body
1
2
V25060
Valve Stem Thrust Bearing
2
4
VS25151C
Stem w/O-ring Grooves
1
6
DM35258
Ball Seat
1
7
V35265
Body O-Ring FKM (viton type)
1
10
DM35153M
Handle
1
11
V25121
3/8" Washer
1
12
V25020
3/8" Handle Bolt
1
13
V25502
3/4" Cap Plug
1
14
V35264
End Plate
1
15
V35258A
Ball Seat
1
16
V20010SS
3/8" - 16 x 2" HHCS
6
17
V20018
3/8" Lockwasher
6
18
V20019
3/8" Hex Nut
6
19
DM35006
Clamp Rib
2
21
DM300CAP
Cap
1
BACK TO TOP