Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
DM300DFP
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
DM35254F
Female Body
1
2
V35255A
Ball
1
3
V25060
Valve Stem Thrust Bearing
2
4
VS25151C
Stem w/O-Ring Grooves
1
6
V35265
Body O-Ring FKM (viton type)
1
7
DM35258
Ball Seat
1
8
DM35294
Face Seal FKM (viton type)
1
9
DM35288F
Handle Button
1
11
DM35153F
Female Handle
1
12
V25121
3/8" Washer
1
13
V25020
3/8" Handle Bolt
1
14
V35264
End Plate
1
15
V35258A
Ball Seat
1
16
DM35289
Locking Yoke
1
17
DM35009
Clamp Arm
2
18
DM35010
Clamp Lever
2
19
GP038200
3/8" x 2" Stainless Steel Groove Pin
2
20
GP0516300
5/16" x 3" Stainless Steel Groove Pin
2
21
V20019
3/8" Hex Nut
6
22
V20010SS
3/8" - 16 x 2" HHCS
6
23
V20018
3/8" Lockwasher
6
24
DM200PL
Plug
1
25
DM35013
Wire Form Hold Down Block
2
BACK TO TOP