Your browser is out-of-date. Please update your browser for the best viewing experience.

You are here

Part Number: 
EV300FP
ItemPart NumberDescriptionQty
1
V35254
3" Body
1
2
V25060
Stem Shim
1
3
V25160
Upper Stem Bushing
1
4
V35264
3" Threaded End Plate
2
5
V20018
3/8" SS Lock Washer
6
6
V20019
3/8" 16 SS Hex Nut
6
7
V35017
3/8" SS Bolt
4
8
V25163
Stem O-Ring
1
9
V35265
3" FKM (viton type) Body O-Ring
2
10
V35255A
3" Electric Ball
1
11
VE30151SS
SS Stem w/Out Seals
1
12
VE35188
Actuator Bracket-Large
1
13
VE35189
Actuator Bracket-Small
1
14
V10119
5/16" Hex Nut
2
15
V10118
5/16" Lock Washer
6
16
17019
Hex Bolt
6
17
VE35258A
Ball Seat
2
18
VE30022
1" Snap Ring
1
19
VE30121
Stem Washer
1
20
VE5630
3 Sec, 12VDC Motor
1
21
VE30021
Washer
2
22
V35018
3/8" SS Bolt
2
BACK TO TOP